REPREZENTANTI AI CMMB IN ADUNAREA GENERALA A CMR

REPREZENTANTI AI CMMB IN ADUNAREA GENERALA A CMR

în perioada 2020 – 2024:

Reprezentanți titulari:
  1. POIANĂ CĂTĂLINA
  2. CORIU DANIEL
  3. RAFILA ALEXANDRU
  4. BĂICUȘ CRISTIAN-RASVAN
  5. NEGREANU LUCIAN
  6. COPĂESCU CĂTĂLIN-ANDU
  7. CURCĂ GEORGE-CRISTIAN
  8. CEAUȘU EMANOIL
  9. LUPUȘORU MIRCEA OVIDIU DENIS
  10. POPESCU BOGDAN OVIDIU
  11. MIHALAȘ ADRIANA
  12. NIȚIPIR CORNELIA
  13. BADIU CORIN VIRGIL
  14. HERDEA VALERIA
  15. BUMBEA HORIA
  16. GINGHINĂ OCTAV
  17. CÎRSTOIU MONICA MIHAELA
  18. TĂNĂSESCU RODICA NARCISA
  19. FICA SIMONA VASILICA
  20. DICULESCU MIHAI MIRCEA
  21. TELEANU RALUCA IOANA
  22. DAN GHEORGHE-ANDREI
  23. BALTĂ MIHAELA DANIELA
  24. IONESCU RAZVAN
  25. BURCOȘ TRAEAN
  26. CINTEZĂ MIRCEA
  27. BARBILIAN ADRIAN GHEORGHE
  28. FURTUNA IOAN BOGDAN
  29. FLORESCU SIMIN AYSEL
  30. TOMESCU DANA-RODICA
  31. MATEESCU RADU BOGDAN
  1. ANTOHE ADRIANA-SORINA
  2. TĂNASE BOGDAN COSMIN
  3. ULICI ALEXANDRU
  4. FIERBINȚEANU-BRATICEVICI CARMEN-GEORGETA
  5. JIANU DANA MIHAELA
  6. DOROBANȚU LUCIAN FLORIN
  7. SMARANDACHE CĂTĂLIN-GABRIEL
  8. COSTESCU ȘTEFAN
  9. UDRESCU MIHAELA
  10. GHIONARU CARMEN-RALUCA
  11. DUMITRESCU-NOICA CORNELIA-ANGELICA
  12. TOMA IOANA-DACIANA
  13. BUCUR ELENA
  14. DARABONȚ ROXANA OANA
  15. STROE MIHNEA VALENTIN
  16. CHITIC SORINA
  17. OMER SECIL
  18. POP MONICA-DANIELA
  19. MIHIOTIS SILVIA
  20. BULBUC AURORA MELANIA
  21. SCHEPP AURA CORINA
  22. LICUDIS PAULINA-TEREZA
  23. PĂUN SORIN-CONSTANTIN
  24. PRADA GABRIEL-IOAN
  25. RUSU SORINA-ADRIANA
  26. SÎRBU ELENA-DENISE
  27. TARCIUC PETRUȚA
  28. BARBĂ CARMEN
  29. BADIU DUMITRU CRISTINEL
  30. CRĂCIUN VALENTIN
  31. PLEȘCA DOINA ANCA
  32. DINCĂ NICOLETA DANIELA
  1. MICLĂUȘ RADU-CONSTANTIN
  2. STAMATE MARIAN
  3. ȘTEFĂNESCU ALEXANDRU MIHAI
  4. GRIGORE RALUCA
  5. IONESCU RĂZVAN ADRIAN
  6. LASCĂR IOAN
  7. BĂRBOI CRISTIANA
  8. GHEMIGIAN ADINA MARIANA
  9. BUHOCIU CĂTĂLIN-ADRIAN
  10. MIRĂUȚĂ CARMEN CONSTANȚA
  11. PELICAN MARIANA
  12. SUCIU NICOLAE
  13. SPĂTARU RADU-IULIAN
  14. MASTALIER-MANOLESCU BOGDAN-STELIAN
  15. PUTINICĂ ERSILIA MĂDĂLINA
  16. ROIU CAMELIA
  17. DINA ION
  18. IANCU MIHAELA ADELA
  19. PAVELIU MARIAN SORIN
  20. BRATU OVIDIU GABRIEL
  21. MESTECĂNEANU CARMEN-SILVIA
  22. CRISTIAN DANIEL ALIN
  23. ȚIPLICĂ GEORGE-SORIN
  24. MATEI DUMITRU
  25. NICA SARAH ADRIANA
  26. CADÎR SÜNDÜZ-LALE
  27. CHIRIAC BABEI CĂTĂLIN ION
  28. PREPELIȚĂ NARCIS
  29. EȘANU SORIN
Reprezentanți supleanți:

1. MISCHIANU ANA ROXANA

2. FODOR IOAN EMILIAN

3. BARBU CARMEN GABRIELA

4. DROC IONEL

5. MIHĂILESCU RADU DAN

6. RĂDULESCU DANIELA

7. BEJINARIU CĂTĂLIN GHEORGHE

8. IONESCU CRÎNGU ANTONIU

9. MARIN ANDREI